Rank |
Name |
Team |
Cleansheets |
1 |
Eric Andoh |
FC Baresi |
12 |
2 |
Dominic Alexandru |
Woodford East |
7 |
= |
Lee Patten |
Old Parkonians A |
7 |
3 |
Kufre Inua |
Dagenham United |
6 |
= |
Ryan Price |
Rainham & Barking Phoenix |
6 |
= |
Daniel Wheeler |
Chadwell Heath Spartans |
6 |
4 |
Louie Miracco |
Fairlop Rovers |
5 |
= |
Atu Ngoy |
Unitey |
5 |
= |
Daniel Popescu |
Ocean Pacific |
5 |
= |
Toby Smith |
Ongar Town |
5 |
5 |
Alfatih Ali |
Changing Lives |
4 |
= |
Pharrell Chinyere |
Bakers693 |
4 |
= |
Aytan Cohen |
Saint City |
4 |
= |
Callum Drummond |
Woodford East Reserves |
4 |
= |
Phillip Haxthausen Nielsen |
Woodford Town Under 23s |
4 |
= |
Ryan Richards |
Collier Row Wheels |
4 |
= |
Peter WIlliams |
Royal Forest |
4 |
= |
Oliver Woodrow |
Chadwell Heath Spartans Reserves |
4 |
6 |
David Agboola |
Philip United |
3 |
= |
Robert Balbuza |
Dagenham United Reserves |
3 |
= |
Joe Biscoe |
CSM London |
3 |
= |
Fernando Da Costa |
Redbridge Community |
3 |
= |
David Elliott |
Priory Park Rangers |
3 |
= |
David Escuin |
Walthamstow Reserves |
3 |
= |
Danut Fundulea |
Rapid Chingford |
3 |
= |
Martin Gee |
Romford Flyers |
3 |
= |
Oliver Johnson |
Aveley Under 23s |
3 |
= |
Shaun Michel |
Lymore Gardens Under 23s |
3 |
= |
Akinwale Kudus Olamilekan |
Glendale |
3 |
= |
Errol Ozkumru |
FC Baresi Reserves |
3 |
= |
Bradley Porter |
Woodford Town Under 23s |
3 |
= |
Tom Smith |
Waltham Abbey A |
3 |
= |
Mayto Sotomayor |
Royal Lions |
3 |
= |
Buza Vasile |
London Park City |
3 |
7 |
Carlos Armendariz |
Renegade |
2 |
= |
Aaron Bull |
Waltham Abbey A |
2 |
= |
Johnny Clayton |
Old Esthameians |
2 |
= |
Teddy Coles |
Snaresbrook |
2 |
= |
Alexandru Daraban |
FC Petrocub |
2 |
= |
Bulgantamir Ganbold |
Saint City |
2 |
= |
Ashley Headley |
North East Lions |
2 |
= |
Dren Hoti |
Haringey Borough Under 23s |
2 |
= |
Owen Jacobs |
Fairlop Rovers |
2 |
= |
Rahul Kalra |
Frenford A |
2 |
= |
Enrique Jose Kalsi |
Haringey Borough Under 23s |
2 |
= |
Gareth Lealand |
Woodford East Reserves |
2 |
= |
Yurii Levytskyi |
Lymore Gardens Under 23s |
2 |
= |
Sonny William Oleary |
Woodford Town Under 23s |
2 |
= |
Owen Sartain |
Wapping |
2 |
= |
David Silva |
Newham Wanderers |
2 |
= |
Harry Smith |
Collier Row Wheels |
2 |
= |
Ryan Thompson |
Sporting Hackney |
2 |
= |
Vasile Turcanu |
FC Petrocub |
2 |
8 |
Mohammed Ahmed |
Frenford Development |
1 |
= |
Akwesi Appiah |
Freetown |
1 |
= |
Djan Asamoah |
Changing Lives |
1 |
= |
Aisosa-Wisdom Asia-Valcarcel |
Renegade |
1 |
= |
Joseph Atoki |
Barkingside Under 21s |
1 |
= |
Tony Ayim Baffour |
Changing Lives |
1 |
= |
Martin Ayuk |
Philip United |
1 |
= |
Akhas Aziz |
Chingford Harriers |
1 |
= |
Cian Barrett |
Melbourne Sports |
1 |
= |
Shaun Barwuah |
Bakers693 |
1 |
= |
Kieran Bennett |
Broadway Athletic |
1 |
= |
Anthony Brown |
Broadway Athletic |
1 |
= |
Jamie Brown |
Old Esthameians |
1 |
= |
Mohammed Habib Bux |
Frenford Development |
1 |
= |
Ian Buzdugan |
Renegade |
1 |
= |
Charlie Cox |
Leyton City |
1 |
= |
Charlie Dann |
Collier Row Reserves |
1 |
= |
Alexander Dehayen |
Wanstead |
1 |
= |
Shaun Diboussi |
Barkingside Under 21s |
1 |
= |
Enos Duah |
Walthamstow Reserves |
1 |
= |
Kojo Dwaah |
Haringey United |
1 |
= |
David Elliott |
London Park City |
1 |
= |
Kai Geere |
Collier Row Wheels |
1 |
= |
James Gibson |
Chingford Athletic Reserves |
1 |
= |
Ben Greig |
Lymore Gardens |
1 |
= |
Mohammed Gueye |
Glendale |
1 |
= |
Mason Harper |
Kit Out London |
1 |
= |
Francis Hastings |
Buckhurst Way |
1 |
= |
Tommy Heneghan |
Collier Row Wheels |
1 |
= |
Lamar Joseph-Johnson |
Chadwell Heath Spartans |
1 |
= |
Jake Kavanagh |
Royal Forest |
1 |
= |
Hakim Kolo |
London Cranes |
1 |
= |
Jonathan Long |
Buckhurst Way |
1 |
= |
Shaun Lovett |
Newham & Havering Borough |
1 |
= |
Dennis Mahadha |
London Cranes |
1 |
= |
Dan Steven Martin |
Kit Out London |
1 |
= |
Gheorghe Martiniuc |
FC Petrocub |
1 |
= |
Gabriel Mazula |
Unitey |
1 |
= |
Joao Mendes |
Newham Wanderers |
1 |
= |
Jordan Moore |
Changing Lives |
1 |
= |
Rodney Mutimba |
London Cranes |
1 |
= |
Vasile Neagu |
FC Petrocub |
1 |
= |
Mark Newman |
Snaresbrook |
1 |
= |
Yomi Olonisakin |
Barkingside Under 21s |
1 |
= |
Iulian Panaguta |
Newbury Athletic |
1 |
= |
Kane Ralph |
Collier Row Reserves |
1 |
= |
Jordan Raphael-Biggs |
Sporting Hackney |
1 |
= |
Joe Rowlatt |
Frenford Development |
1 |
= |
James Sammons |
Collier Row Reserves |
1 |
= |
Aidan Selsdon |
Something From Nothing |
1 |
= |
Jessie Sesay |
Glendale |
1 |
= |
Glen Shirley |
Glendale |
1 |
= |
Ben Silva |
Soul |
1 |
= |
Shae Slattery |
Dagenham United |
1 |
= |
Sean Tormey |
Rainham & Barking Phoenix |
1 |
= |
William Uzokwe |
Royal Lions |
1 |
= |
Razvan Vasilati |
London Park City |
1 |
= |
Rishi Vinciguerra |
Newbury Athletic |
1 |
= |
Ionut Volovaci |
Rapid Chingford |
1 |
= |
Conor Whitten |
Dagenham United Reserves |
1 |
= |
Ben Wood |
Old Barkabbeyans |
1 |